?

Log in

 
 
09 May 2025 @ 12:19 am
こんにちは, 你好 & Hello :)  
Hi! My journal is semi-friend lock.
fanfics / small things are open, rants & vents are private :)
Please read & comment about yourself. I don't want haters or people who are going to waste my time.
No Bashing, Flaming or whatever. kthanks :)
 
 
 
 Je m'appelle Nathalie, J'ai 15 ans et j'habite à Toronto. I'm currently in my Junior year of High School, I'm Filipino with a bit of Chinese in me.
 

What's good guys?
I have an on and off relationship with livejournal
If you must know, I am a huge japanese, korean and british fanatic

Guys I like? Tom Felton, Sean Biggerstaff, James & Oliver Phelps, Yamada Ryosuke and Lee Hongki

These are my main guys (: 

- Comment to be added + please no random adds.
- Journal consist of Fandom & Fanfictions & rants


- I hope we can be friends :)
朝焼け、君の唄。




- Claims boxified 
- Layout ohcodey 

 

 
My Fanfiction's delighted_smile 

 

 
 
Feeling: grateful
 
 
 
jheart_sjheart_s on August 13th, 2009 10:56 pm (UTC)
RYUTARO
NEDLY ~~~ i see ryutaro ;)

HOT. roflrofl. <3
Nathalieaznbissh on August 13th, 2009 11:24 pm (UTC)
Re: RYUTARO
LOL, yeees joan ;)

when's your wedding again? :)
yes, he is hot!
lover_hiki on August 16th, 2009 09:24 pm (UTC)
Sorry
Im Mya....
PLZ add me
sorry..
Nathalieaznbissh on August 16th, 2009 09:27 pm (UTC)
Re: Sorry
lol, okay :)
care to tell more about yourself?
i already told a lot about myself, in this entry, if you don't want to place it here, inbox me.
tagita0406tagita0406 on August 18th, 2009 08:33 am (UTC)
comment here??
my name is tagita
fan of YabuNoo!!
yoroshiku ...
Nathalieaznbissh on August 18th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC)
hehe yeep.
hi there :3 omg yay inoobu!!!
hikkabu's dead now T___T.

so ne ne.
what are you from :3
selena. ♥: Daiki ♥asianized_x on August 21st, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
OMG, you like Kusano too? :D
yay! ♥
Nathalieaznbissh on August 21st, 2009 04:40 pm (UTC)
yuush! he was my favourite when news was 8 members. I wish he would come back ..
obierquinoobierquino on September 21st, 2009 01:39 am (UTC)
hi...
nice!!! you're half chinese and half filipino... btw, im obie, im a pure filipina... i want to read all your fics... i love reading fics... hehehe... i hope you will add me up on your friends list...

thanks... :)
Nathalieaznbissh on September 21st, 2009 01:54 am (UTC)
Re: hi...
hehe aww. :)
thaanks :)
sure no problem
kerokerokun on January 1st, 2010 02:24 am (UTC)
I see you like Yabu too ;D
and I like Yamada, so.. I think we should be friends.

Hi thaaaar! ☺ I'm haru, a major Yabu fan ~
I'll add you.
Nathalieaznbissh on January 1st, 2010 02:33 am (UTC)
Hi! I like your name :3
Yabu is my first in HSB
and Yamada is my other first in HS7 (:
we should be friends :)

kk *added :)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 1st, 2010 11:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 1st, 2010 11:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 2nd, 2010 12:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 12:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 2nd, 2010 01:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 02:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 03:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
swimmer_chen on January 2nd, 2010 12:11 am (UTC)
hey, i hate it when people say an idol's theirs too. i agree, as much as i WANT to say it, I know i'm not even close to that step yet. Just because they don't have a bf/gf...

and I saw that you wanted to add me and read my fanfic...go ahead. I saw the comment deleted, so I'm not sure what you think, but I added you. Feel free to add me back.
swimmer_chen on January 2nd, 2010 12:13 am (UTC)
sorry, forgot to add... feel free to take part in ANYTHING when I ask for participation in fanfics. AKA the voting for final 3 dorm themes are taking place right now, so feel free to vote!
Nathalieaznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 12:18 am (UTC)
hi.
i know i really hate that. I do it for jokes but there are really some fans that are so biased about their "beloved idols" only saying that particular idol is theirs.

aha, i accidentally deleted it cause my computer froze. x__x
wouldn't let me comment again but yeah I wanted to read.
kk i'll vote :)
pymhsj4649pymhsj4649 on January 2nd, 2010 03:06 am (UTC)
all right, here is the new comment.. (:
I'll repeat ok?!

Oh, THIS, I am tottaly amazed, --' HOW COULD IT BE PERMANENT !? T_T
now, yamada and chinen will depart from HSJ, I don't like this, :x
yeah, I would prefer just B.I. Shadow, *-*
I like NYC Boys but the disappoint me today D; [2' yes, I'm sad now, T_T

Koe wo Kikasete, have you heard the acoustic version?! *-* it's so CUTE !! :}

yes, I heard that he was dating with Mariya Nishiuchi so.. I divorced him, --' EHEOHEOHEOIHEIIOE'
SOO cute *---*
yes, 18 unbelievable, 00'
IHEOIEHIEE' I saw him in their show, cute, *-*
HEOIEHEOHEOI' yes, I saw yamada and daiki, xD ♥

I'm glad now, *-*
:*
Nathalieaznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 03:11 am (UTC)
I know ! D; I wanted NYC to be temp.
NOOO ! JUMP ISN'T THE SAME WITHOUT YAMACHII D;
Well without any member it wouldn't be jump.

i heard it once :3
it was so nice .

LOOOL. They aren't allowed to date or they would be expelled..? I heard that's a rule in their highschool. Beside Yamada actually doesn't talk to girls a lot, he's too tired *blames johnny* to talk to girls.
He's 18?! He's too cute/young D;

Ya-ya-yah is ftw :3
Yamada turned so popular, I didn't see daiki a lot..
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 2nd, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 11:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 2nd, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 2nd, 2010 11:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 12:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 01:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 01:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 03:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 03:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 03:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 03:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 04:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 04:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 06:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 06:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 07:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 07:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 10:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 10:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 10:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 3rd, 2010 11:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 3rd, 2010 11:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 12:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 12:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 12:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 12:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 01:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 01:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 01:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 10:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 4th, 2010 10:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 4th, 2010 11:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 5th, 2010 01:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 5th, 2010 01:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 5th, 2010 01:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 5th, 2010 01:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 5th, 2010 03:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 5th, 2010 10:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 01:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 01:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 01:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 01:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 01:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 01:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 01:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 01:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 01:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 01:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 6th, 2010 02:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 6th, 2010 02:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 8th, 2010 12:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 8th, 2010 02:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 8th, 2010 02:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 9th, 2010 03:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 10th, 2010 11:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 12:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 12:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 12:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 12:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 12:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 12:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 12:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 01:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 01:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 01:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 01:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 01:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 01:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 01:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 01:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 01:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 02:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 02:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 02:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 11th, 2010 02:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 11th, 2010 02:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
pymhsj4649pymhsj4649 on January 15th, 2010 08:50 pm (UTC)
where are you dear?! xD
you are missing these days :O

just telling you.. xD
I have Japanese TV now, *-*
Nathalieaznbissh on January 15th, 2010 09:26 pm (UTC)
Sorry !
exams week + final projects. cramming :)

AW ! you have japanese tv?! D;
pymhsj4649pymhsj4649 on January 15th, 2010 09:28 pm (UTC)
HEEOIHEOIHEOIE' it's ok, good luck (if you are having it yet, xD)

yeah, *-* but it's without subs, T_T but I downloaded it, xD
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 15th, 2010 09:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 15th, 2010 10:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 15th, 2010 10:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 15th, 2010 11:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 15th, 2010 11:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 15th, 2010 11:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 16th, 2010 12:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
kkaixikkaixi on January 17th, 2010 02:30 pm (UTC)
yoooo x3
it's kkaixi from the friending meme..yesterday! :D
add~? :)
PS. Send me more buff Keito! XD
Nathalieaznbissh on January 17th, 2010 03:53 pm (UTC)
Hii !

kk added :)

ERKS ! I KNOW D;
let me find some :3
pymhsj4649pymhsj4649 on January 18th, 2010 07:30 pm (UTC)
Nath !! *-*
(can I call you Nath!? it's more easy x])

enter in my community > community.livejournal.com/ringo_no_sora/
*-*

my friend said that you can be the Fan of The Month !! :D
just tell me and I 'll translate for you, :}
Nathalieaznbissh on January 18th, 2010 10:18 pm (UTC)
haha.
nat,nathalie,nedly, ayumi call me whatever ~

ahaaa xDD i'll join :3

OUUU ! OKAY !
pymhsj4649pymhsj4649 on January 18th, 2010 11:13 pm (UTC)
(: okaay, ayumi?! kawaaii ~ *-* xD

*--*

:D now, when your exams finish, send to me if you can right?? :}

Good Luck, if you are having yet.. xD
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 18th, 2010 11:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 12:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 12:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 12:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 12:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 12:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 12:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 12:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 12:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 12:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 01:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 01:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 01:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 01:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 01:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 01:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 01:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 02:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 03:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 19th, 2010 03:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 19th, 2010 03:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 23rd, 2010 03:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 26th, 2010 12:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 26th, 2010 02:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 26th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 27th, 2010 06:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 28th, 2010 02:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 29th, 2010 04:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 30th, 2010 10:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 30th, 2010 10:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 30th, 2010 10:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 30th, 2010 10:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 30th, 2010 10:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 30th, 2010 11:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 30th, 2010 11:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 12:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 12:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 12:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 01:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 01:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 02:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 02:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 02:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 02:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 02:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 02:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pymhsj4649 on January 31st, 2010 02:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aznbissh on January 31st, 2010 02:26 am (UTC) (Expand)